Führungsgespräch

Italian translation: colloquio gestionale/con altri dirigenti

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Führungsgespräch
Italian translation:colloquio gestionale/con altri dirigenti
Entered by: smarinella

19:35 Apr 7, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Management
German term or phrase: Führungsgespräch
come NON deve essere un capo:

Verliert im Führungsgespräch und in den Reflexionsrunden an Selbstsicherheit, wirkt dann nervös und angespannt

stasera sono proprio fusa e la consegna è già domattina....
smarinella
Italy
conversazione / colloquio con altri dirigenti
Explanation:
oppure a livello dirigenziale
Selected response from:

Maurizio Foroni
Grading comment
il cliente mi ha detto che in it. è colloquio gestionale, boh, contento lui
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Colloquio
Sergio Mangiarotti
3conversazione / colloquio con altri dirigenti
Maurizio Foroni
3colloquio vertice
Beate Simeone-Beelitz


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Führungsgespräch
colloquio vertice


Explanation:
nur ein Vorschlag.....

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Führungsgespräch
conversazione / colloquio con altri dirigenti


Explanation:
oppure a livello dirigenziale

Maurizio Foroni
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
il cliente mi ha detto che in it. è colloquio gestionale, boh, contento lui

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Führungsgespräch
Colloquio


Explanation:
Das „Führungsgespräch“ soll dazu beitragen ein zielgerichtetes, ergebnisorientiertes Vorgehen zu fördern die Zusammenarbeit zwischen Mitarbeiter und Vorgesetztem zu verbessern und die gegenseitigen Erwartungen mitzuteilen
http://www.eckardt-training.de/zielvereinbarung.htm

E' il colloquio del manager con i collaboratori.

Sergio Mangiarotti
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search