ICH-Botschaften

Italian translation: messaggio in prima persona

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ICH-Botschaft
Italian translation:messaggio in prima persona
Entered by: smarinella

20:23 Apr 7, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Management
German term or phrase: ICH-Botschaften
Scheut sich nicht vor persönlichen Fragen und Antworten, sendet ICH-Botschaften (Einladung zum Nachtessen)
grazie in anticipo per qualche illuminazione..

messaggi in prima persona, forse? o parlando in modo non impersonale? ci sarà in psicologia un traducente adeguato...

per il Nachtessen, poi, non mi viene in mente altro che cena - perché poi di notte? Boh..
smarinella
Italy
messaggi in prima persona
Explanation:
...esatto: controlla su http://www.giocoestudio.it/formazione/gordon.htm

Ciao,
ricordati di assegnarmi i punti!!
Selected response from:

ranieri kohn
Italy
Grading comment
eccoti i punti!!! Ho lasciato la mia prima intuizione, grazie comunque della conferma
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2messaggi in prima persona
ranieri kohn
3messaggi "io"
Beatrice T


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
messaggi in prima persona


Explanation:
...esatto: controlla su http://www.giocoestudio.it/formazione/gordon.htm

Ciao,
ricordati di assegnarmi i punti!!


ranieri kohn
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
eccoti i punti!!! Ho lasciato la mia prima intuizione, grazie comunque della conferma

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  annaba: buona soluzione!
9 hrs

agree  chiara marmugi (X)
9 hrs

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
messaggi "io"


Explanation:
resto comunque d'accordo con le definizioni date

Beatrice T
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search