Ertragsvorsorge

Italian translation: rendita previdenziale

10:04 Aug 26, 2014
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Raumthermostat
German term or phrase: Ertragsvorsorge
Das optimal finanzierte und bewirtschaftete XXx Immobilienportfolio eignet sich optimal als Kapitalanlage und bietet dank des nachhaltigen Sachwert-Charakters besten Inflationsschutz. Ein Investment dient somit der Ertragsvorsorge im Rentenalter.

Contesto: portafoglio di investimento per edifici turistici
Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Italian translation:rendita previdenziale
Explanation:
un'altra proposta
Selected response from:

monica.m
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie per l'aiuto e buon inizio di settimana. Lorenzo
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3rendita previdenziale
monica.m
3soluzione previdenziale
Cora Annoni


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
soluzione previdenziale


Explanation:
un investimento che funge quindi da soluzione previdenziale in età di pensionamento. Proposta, forse azzardata, ma mi pare che rispecchi il senso del contesto.

Cora Annoni
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 37
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie Cora per il tuo aiuto. Andava bene anche la tua proposta. Buon inizio di settimana. Lorenzo


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
rendita previdenziale


Explanation:
un'altra proposta

monica.m
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 67
Grading comment
Grazie per l'aiuto e buon inizio di settimana. Lorenzo




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search