Stempeldisplay

Italian translation: espositore per timbri/collezione di timbri

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Stempeldisplay
Italian translation:espositore per timbri/collezione di timbri
Entered by: Befanetta81

14:01 Jul 27, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Stempeldisplay
Für die verkaufsstarke Herbst-Winter-Saison 2018
haben wir für Sie unsere xxx-Bestseller
zusammengestellt. Beim Kauf der vier hier
aufgeführten Stempeldisplays erhalten Sie ein komplettes
Set mit 25 xxx-Stempeln individualisiert
für Ihre Stadt im Verkaufswert von xxx€
kostenlos dazu.
Befanetta81
Italy
espositore per timbri/collezione di timbri
Explanation:
sono indecisa tra le due ipotesi.... vedi immagini

https://www.knorrprandell.com/catalog/product/view/id/3737/

https://www.knorrprandell.com/catalog/product/view/id/23445/...
Selected response from:

Danila Moro
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3espositore per timbri
Cora Annoni
3espositore per timbri/collezione di timbri
Danila Moro


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
espositore per timbri/collezione di timbri


Explanation:
sono indecisa tra le due ipotesi.... vedi immagini

https://www.knorrprandell.com/catalog/product/view/id/3737/

https://www.knorrprandell.com/catalog/product/view/id/23445/...

Danila Moro
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 266
Grading comment
Grazie

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
espositore per timbri


Explanation:
...

Cora Annoni
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 37




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search