Masterfragebogen

Italian translation: questionario originale

06:34 Aug 21, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Mathematics & Statistics
German term or phrase: Masterfragebogen
Titolo di un questionario sulla soddisfazione dei clienti (CSS)
oggetto di un corso di formazione

Questionario principale? Ma non mi risulta che ve ne siano altri secondari.
Daniela Vogliotti
Italian translation:questionario originale
Explanation:
http://osha.europa.eu/de/riskobservatory/enterprise-survey/d...
in qs sito lo traducono così, magari ti è di aiuto
ciao
Selected response from:

Monica Cirinna
Germany
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4questionario master
Sascha Lozupone
2questionario originale
Monica Cirinna


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
questionario master


Explanation:
.

Sascha Lozupone
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
questionario originale


Explanation:
http://osha.europa.eu/de/riskobservatory/enterprise-survey/d...
in qs sito lo traducono così, magari ti è di aiuto
ciao

Monica Cirinna
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search