Erregungsrueckbildungsstoerungen

Italian translation: Disturbi della ripolarizzazione

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Erregungsrueckbildungsstoerungen
Italian translation:Disturbi della ripolarizzazione
Entered by: Andrea H

20:23 May 28, 2009
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Cardiology / EKG
German term or phrase: Erregungsrueckbildungsstoerungen
fa parte di un EKG
Andrea H
Italy
Disturbi della ripolarizzazione
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie mille!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4alterazioni della ripolarizzazione
Mimmy
3Disturbi della ripolarizzazione
Antonio d'Ambrosio


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Disturbi della ripolarizzazione


Explanation:


Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 109
Grading comment
Grazie mille!

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
alterazioni della ripolarizzazione


Explanation:
-

Mimmy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search