Anwenderberatung

Italian translation: servizio di consulenza agli utenti

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anwenderberatung
Italian translation:servizio di consulenza agli utenti
Entered by: Monica Cirinna

11:12 Feb 27, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: Anwenderberatung
Nicht erklärbare Körperreaktionen, die während einer XXX-Behandlung auftreten, sind mit der XXX-Anwenderberatung abzuklären, um ggf. einer im Entstehen begriffenen Erkrankung angemessen begegnen zu können.
Befanetta81
Italy
servizio di consulenza agli utenti
Explanation:
una possibilità

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 Min. (2012-02-27 11:21:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oppure se è proprio chiaro dal contesto potresti sostituire utenti con pazienti (quindi servizio di consulenza ai pazienti)
Selected response from:

Monica Cirinna
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1servizio di consulenza agli utenti
Monica Cirinna
3consulenza all'utilizzatore
Francesco Pilloni


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
consulenza all'utilizzatore


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 min (2012-02-27 11:17:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

supporto clienti/consumatori

Francesco Pilloni
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 25

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
servizio di consulenza agli utenti


Explanation:
una possibilità

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 Min. (2012-02-27 11:21:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oppure se è proprio chiaro dal contesto potresti sostituire utenti con pazienti (quindi servizio di consulenza ai pazienti)

Monica Cirinna
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 54

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  benedetta74: :-)
1 hr
  -> grazie :-)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search