Beachte

Italian translation: Nota

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Beachte
Italian translation:Nota
Entered by: federica gagliardi

16:32 Nov 20, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care / SwissDRG
German term or phrase: Beachte
Im CHOP sind die Punkte 1.-3. unter dem "Beachte" in der Dokumentation zu erwähnen respektive zu belegen.

A cosa si riferisce quel "Beachte" secondo voi?

Grazie
federica gagliardi
Italy
Nota
Explanation:
Nella versione italiana del CHOP (https://www.bfs.admin.ch/bfs/it/home/statistiche/cataloghi-b... è definito così.
Versione tedesca del CHOP (in cui Beachte ricorre parecchie volte): https://www.bfs.admin.ch/bfs/it/home/statistiche/cataloghi-b...
Selected response from:

Sandra Gallmann
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Nota
Sandra Gallmann
4Avvertenze
Tatiana Antoniciello
3 +1voce "avvertenze"
AdamiAkaPataflo


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
voce "avvertenze"


Explanation:
a occhio mi pare di capire qualcosa del genere...

AdamiAkaPataflo
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 57

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lorenzo Rossi
22 hrs
  -> grazie, caro, anche se a quanto pare la versione "ufficiale" è diversa (non ho avuto tempo di verificare) :-)

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Avvertenze


Explanation:
Secondo me si riferisce alle avvertenze da osservare sull'utilizzo del medicinale

Tatiana Antoniciello
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Nota


Explanation:
Nella versione italiana del CHOP (https://www.bfs.admin.ch/bfs/it/home/statistiche/cataloghi-b... è definito così.
Versione tedesca del CHOP (in cui Beachte ricorre parecchie volte): https://www.bfs.admin.ch/bfs/it/home/statistiche/cataloghi-b...

Sandra Gallmann
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search