Refillo und Refillomatdosen

Italian translation: Ricarica e bomboletta spray (auto)ricaricabile

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Refillo und Refillomatdosen
Italian translation:Ricarica e bomboletta spray (auto)ricaricabile
Entered by: ligkiste

15:47 Apr 26, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other / car care
German term or phrase: Refillo und Refillomatdosen
Scheibenreiniger in eine Refillo oder Refillomatdose füllen und vor Gebrauch gut schütteln


contenitore e bomboletta ricaricabile? Grazie
Brialex
Italy
Ricarica e bomboletta spray (auto)ricaricabile
Explanation:
http://www.wuerth-industrie.com/de/cteile/orsy_refillo.html
Selected response from:

ligkiste
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Ricarica e bomboletta spray (auto)ricaricabile
ligkiste
4sono i nomi dei prodotti
dieter haake


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sono i nomi dei prodotti


Explanation:

REFILLO - die Marke für das
umweltfreundliche, wieder-
befüllbare Spraydosen-System

vedi
http://www.wuerth.at/produkte/wuerth_marken/refillo.html

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 200

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ricarica e bomboletta spray (auto)ricaricabile


Explanation:
http://www.wuerth-industrie.com/de/cteile/orsy_refillo.html

ligkiste
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search