Ghost -R- Zertifikat

Italian translation: Certificato/certificazione Ghost-R

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ghost -R- Zertifikat
Italian translation:Certificato/certificazione Ghost-R
Entered by: Katia Tolone

15:04 Sep 24, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Other
German term or phrase: Ghost -R- Zertifikat
Ghost -R- Zertifikat
Katia Tolone
Italy
Certificato/certificazione Ghost-R
Explanation:
Ho trovato più una ricorrenza di tale termine.
Ti lascio un link dove puoi scaricare una copia di un originale certificato Ghost-R (in russo, però!)
:-)
Selected response from:

Maria Elisa Albanese
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Certificato/certificazione Ghost-R
Maria Elisa Albanese
4Certificato Gost R
Edoardo73


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Certificato/certificazione Ghost-R


Explanation:
Ho trovato più una ricorrenza di tale termine.
Ti lascio un link dove puoi scaricare una copia di un originale certificato Ghost-R (in russo, però!)
:-)


    Reference: http://store.kgcnetworks.com/it/volupta/index.xtp
    Reference: http://www.tuev-nord.de/42335.asp
Maria Elisa Albanese
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marion Sprafke
48 mins
  -> grazie mille Marion Lucia!

1085 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Certificato Gost R


Explanation:
qui ho trovato la traduzione del certificato in italiano: www.rustandard.com/images/traduzione_certificato_di_conform...
qui c'è il fac-simile del medesimo: http://www.rustandard.com/images/esempio-gostr-obbligatorio....

Edoardo73




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search