streufähig aufbereitet

Italian translation: adatto / preparato adatto per cosparsa / disseminazione

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:streufähig aufbereitet
Italian translation:adatto / preparato adatto per cosparsa / disseminazione
Entered by: Brialex

13:33 Nov 30, 2009
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other / concime
German term or phrase: streufähig aufbereitet
100 % Horn – streufähig aufbereitet

grazie
Brialex
Italy
adatto / preparato adatto per cosparsa / disseminazione
Explanation:
Il mio prato inglese , specialmente nelle zone in ombra, sta ...
Prova con del concime specifico x prati...può darsi che sia solo un ... far respirare il terreno quindi una bella <B>cosparsa di concime</B> adatto ...
http://it.answers.yahoo.com › ... › Giardinaggio
Selected response from:

Cristina intern
Austria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4in formato spargibile
Laura Dal Carlo
3adatto / preparato adatto per cosparsa / disseminazione
Cristina intern


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
adatto / preparato adatto per cosparsa / disseminazione


Explanation:
Il mio prato inglese , specialmente nelle zone in ombra, sta ...
Prova con del concime specifico x prati...può darsi che sia solo un ... far respirare il terreno quindi una bella <B>cosparsa di concime</B> adatto ...
http://it.answers.yahoo.com › ... › Giardinaggio

Cristina intern
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 682
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in formato spargibile


Explanation:
...


    Reference: http://www.mister-clean.net/product_categories.php?id=1&L=7
Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 88




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search