Erwarten Sie mehr

Italian translation: Chiedere di più/Aspettatevi il meglio

18:46 Mar 21, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other /
German term or phrase: Erwarten Sie mehr
Top Seller Packages
Von den Besten empfohlen
Online buchen und profitieren. Zum besten Preis. Garantiert.
Best Deal


parole chiavi di un sito internet. Non contesto
tiziana72
Italian translation:Chiedere di più/Aspettatevi il meglio
Explanation:
un paio di idee
Selected response from:

Danila Moro
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Chiedere di più/Aspettatevi il meglio
Danila Moro
3 +1Oltre ogni aspettativa
Consuelo Castellari


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Chiedere di più/Aspettatevi il meglio


Explanation:
un paio di idee

Danila Moro
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 250
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Teresa Sammarco
49 mins
  -> Grazie!

agree  Consuelo Castellari
15 hrs
  -> grazie :)

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Oltre ogni aspettativa


Explanation:
Un'altra idea:)
https://www.google.it/search?biw=1920&bih=900&ei=xoKzWu2uMZG...

Consuelo Castellari
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 63

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Zanetti
4 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search