Mustervorlage

Italian translation: modello/template

18:10 Jun 14, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Mustervorlage
software gestionale alberghiero
Desila
Italian translation:modello/template
Explanation:
Servirebbe più contesto
Selected response from:

Danila Moro
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4modulo
Maria Teresa Sammarco
3modello/template
Danila Moro
3campione/campionatura
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
ISABELLA BRUSUT


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
modulo


Explanation:
.

Maria Teresa Sammarco
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
campione/campionatura


Explanation:
...un'idea

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 Min. (2018-06-14 18:20:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

forse anche formulario....

ISABELLA BRUSUT
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 5

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
modello/template


Explanation:
Servirebbe più contesto

Danila Moro
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 290




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search