Datenschutz datenschutzfreundlichsten

Italian translation: Nel massimo rispetto

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase: Datenschutz datenschutzfreundlichsten
Italian translation:Nel massimo rispetto
Entered by: Lorenzo Rossi

09:06 Nov 21, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Datenschutz datenschutzfreundlichsten
Hier erfährst Du, wo Du unsere Datenschutzhinweise findest und wie Du die Angebote am Datenschutz datenschutzfreundlichsten nutzen kannst
tiziana72
Nel massimo rispetto
Explanation:
Nel massimo rispetto delle disposizioni sulla protezione/tutela dei dati.
Selected response from:

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Nel massimo rispetto
Lorenzo Rossi
4nel modo più sicuro
monica.m


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nel modo più sicuro


Explanation:
,

monica.m
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 68

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Nel massimo rispetto


Explanation:
Nel massimo rispetto delle disposizioni sulla protezione/tutela dei dati.

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 43




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search