skizzierte Workflow

Italian translation: bozza di workflow

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase: skizzierte Workflow
Italian translation:bozza di workflow
Entered by: Annelore Summa

12:44 Jul 29, 2019
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: skizzierte Workflow
Peter hat ja die einzelnen Punkte beschrieben, die umgesetzt werden müssten von ihm. Die Grundlage seiner Beschreibung wird bestimmt der **skizzierte Workflow** sein, der zwischen uns ausgetauscht worden ist.
Annelore Summa
Italy
bozza di workflow
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Claudia Del Vecchio
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Flusso di lavoro/workflow abbozzato
Antonino Pane
3bozza di workflow
Claudia Del Vecchio


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
bozza di workflow


Explanation:
.

Claudia Del Vecchio
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 59
Grading comment
Grazie

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Flusso di lavoro/workflow abbozzato


Explanation:
.

Antonino Pane
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search