Nutzung einer Neuheit

Italian translation: sfruttamento economico di una innovazione

18:13 Oct 9, 2004
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Nutzung einer Neuheit
Unter Innovation ist die erstmalige wirtschaftliche Nutzung einer Neuheit/neuen Entwicklung durch das Unternehmen zu verstehen.

ciao a tutti, si può parlare di sfruttamento economico di una novità? A me suona strano
Brialex
Italy
Italian translation:sfruttamento economico di una innovazione
Explanation:
ciao
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
magari sfruttamento economico di una nuova risorsa
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4utilizzo economico
Monique Messina-Bieri
3sfruttamento economico di una innovazione
swisstell


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sfruttamento economico di una innovazione


Explanation:
ciao

swisstell
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 25
Grading comment
magari sfruttamento economico di una nuova risorsa

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
utilizzo economico


Explanation:
di .....

ci sono diversi riscontri in rete

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 hrs 20 mins (2004-10-10 10:34:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

novita´ nel senso di idee innovative, tipo brevetti


    Reference: http://www.unipi.it/ateneo/documenti/regolament/ateneo/did-r...
    Reference: http://www.google.it/search?hl=it&q=utilizzo+economico+&btnG...
Monique Messina-Bieri
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search