Erfolgsbausteine

Italian translation: punti chiave

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Erfolgsbausteine
Italian translation:punti chiave
Entered by: Befanetta81

12:29 Apr 3, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Erfolgsbausteine
Rundabweiser an den Armen, Fussabrundungen, hochwertig vergüteter Sonderstahl, Justierschrauben für exakte Planität, leichtgängige Verstellbarkeit der Lagerhöhen, etc. sind u.a. die X (azienda) ****Erfolgsbausteine**** der wirtschaftlichsten und bestmöglichen Lagerung von Holz.

Grazie
Befanetta81
Italy
punti chiave
Explanation:
altra proposta .....
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4sono gli elementi x il successo
dieter haake
3punti chiave
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sono gli elementi x il successo


Explanation:

didi


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2005-04-03 12:46:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ma qui: sono gli elementi che promettono ...

;-)

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 200

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
punti chiave


Explanation:
altra proposta .....

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 87
Grading comment
Grazie




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search