Recyclingkreislauf

Italian translation: ciclo di riciclaggio

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Recyclingkreislauf
Italian translation:ciclo di riciclaggio
Entered by: Mozart (X)

08:53 Apr 5, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other
German term or phrase: Recyclingkreislauf
Gerät bitte dem anerkannten Recyclingkreislauf zu. Über
Entsorgungsmöglichkeiten informiert Sie Ihre Gemeinde- oder
Stadtverwaltung

L'ultima,grazie a tutti!
Mozart (X)
ciclo di riciclaggio
Explanation:
ciclo di riciclaggio
Selected response from:

sonia parpi
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3ciclo di riciclaggio
sonia parpi
4 +1ciclo di riciclaggio
Gisella Germani Mazzi
5circuito di riciclaggio
Walter Mazzola


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ciclo di riciclaggio


Explanation:
ciclo di riciclaggio

sonia parpi
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 84

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AdamiAkaPataflo
5 mins
  -> grazie!

agree  SILVIO CORRAO
2 hrs
  -> grazie!

agree  annaba
5 hrs
  -> Grazie!

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
circuito di riciclaggio


Explanation:
Circuito di riciclaggio

Ciao

Walter

Walter Mazzola
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 28

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ciclo di riciclaggio


Explanation:
Vedi link.


    Reference: http://www.inobat.ch/index.php?id=73&L=0
Gisella Germani Mazzi
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 122

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AdamiAkaPataflo
4 mins
  -> grazie! :o)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search