Objektbegehungen

Italian translation: sopralluoghi

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Objektbegehungen
Italian translation:sopralluoghi
Entered by: Brialex

22:14 Apr 9, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Other / Hausverwaltervertrag
German term or phrase: Objektbegehungen
§ 7 Besondere Vereinbarungen

....


Weitere Sondervergütungen , z. B. für Mietvertragsabschlüsse, Übergaben und Abnahmen, Rechtsstreitigkeiten, Objektbegehungen etc. fallen nicht an.
Brialex
Italy
sopralluoghi
Explanation:
wäre mein Vorschlag
Selected response from:

Christel Zipfel
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1sopralluoghi
Christel Zipfel
3ispezioni
Petra Frost


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ispezioni


Explanation:
...

Petra Frost
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 18

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sopralluoghi


Explanation:
wäre mein Vorschlag

Christel Zipfel
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 420

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Petra Frost
2 hrs
  -> Danke! Wie geht's?




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search