Lösungsansätze

Italian translation: a seconda della soluzione proposta

07:52 Apr 13, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other / Kragarmregale
German term or phrase: Lösungsansätze
In verschiedenen *Lösungsansätzen* passen wir die Regaltechnik je nach Materialfluss (z.B. Coils stehend, liegend oder hängend) und je nach Trasportsystem (Stapler, Kran) individuell an.
Befanetta81
Italy
Italian translation:a seconda della soluzione proposta
Explanation:
Buon lavoro!
Selected response from:

Sigrid Pichler
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4approcci risolutivi
laraf
4proposte di soluzioni
Teresa Bellelli
4a seconda della soluzione proposta
Sigrid Pichler


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Lösungsansätze
a seconda della soluzione proposta


Explanation:
Buon lavoro!

Sigrid Pichler
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 168
Grading comment
Grazie

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Lösungsansätze
proposte di soluzioni


Explanation:
ciao

Teresa Bellelli
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 143

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Lösungsansätze
approcci risolutivi


Explanation:
ciao

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 25 mins (2005-04-13 10:18:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

mi sono resa involontariamente invisibile agli altri. Comando irreversibile, sembra. ciao!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 30 mins (2005-04-13 10:22:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

mi sono resa involontariamente invisibile agli altri. Comando irreversibile, sembra. ciao!

laraf
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search