Lieferantenspezifikationen

Italian translation: Qualifiche/Requisiti dei fornitori

16:51 Oct 14, 2014
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Retail
German term or phrase: Lieferantenspezifikationen
Auswahl zuverlässiger Lieferanten, ***Lieferantenspezifikationen***, Kontrolle bei Warenannahme
Befanetta81
Italy
Italian translation:Qualifiche/Requisiti dei fornitori
Explanation:
Ho lavorato in una multinazionale e ho collaborato con il Settore Acquisti per la selezione dei fornitori.
Selected response from:

Eliana Tonon
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Qualifiche/Requisiti dei fornitori
Eliana Tonon
4 +1specifiche del fornitore/dei fornitori
Danila Moro


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
specifiche del fornitore/dei fornitori


Explanation:
...

Danila Moro
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elisa Farina
8 mins
  -> grazie Elisa

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Qualifiche/Requisiti dei fornitori


Explanation:
Ho lavorato in una multinazionale e ho collaborato con il Settore Acquisti per la selezione dei fornitori.

Eliana Tonon
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Zanetti
13 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search