Loyalitätstreiber

Italian translation: fidelizzante

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Loyalitätstreiber
Italian translation:fidelizzante
Entered by: Manuela Cravotta

17:27 Aug 23, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Telecom(munications)
German term or phrase: Loyalitätstreiber
Ziel dieser neusten Studie war unter anderem die Ermittlung des Gesamtbildes der Zufriedenheit mit dem Mobilanbieter und die Nutzung und Bewertung diverser Leistungen (Loyalitätstreiber) im Vergleich der drei Mobilfunk- Hauptanbieter.
Manuela Cravotta
Italy
fidelizzante
Explanation:
intendendo esattamente ciò che ha già proposto Sigrid.
Selected response from:

Beatrice T
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie, è più conciso!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4fidelizzante
Beatrice T
4atte a migliorare/conquistare la fedeltà del cliente
Sigrid Pichler


  

Answers


15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
atte a migliorare/conquistare la fedeltà del cliente


Explanation:
also Leistungen, die die Kundenbindung fördern, würd ich sagen

Sigrid Pichler
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24

5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fidelizzante


Explanation:
intendendo esattamente ciò che ha già proposto Sigrid.

Beatrice T
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Grazie, è più conciso!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search