Mitmach-Stationen

Italian translation: postazioni interattive

12:54 Jun 26, 2013
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel / Schweiz
German term or phrase: Mitmach-Stationen
Am xxx wird die «xxx Weinstrasse» mit Präsentationen und «Mitmach-Stationen» eröffnet.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:postazioni interattive
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Silvia Roveda
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4stazioni interattive
Valentina Frattini
4stazioni di prendere parte attivamente a giochi/attività
Kerstin Mädler
3postazioni interattive
Silvia Roveda
3Momenti partecipativi
federica gagliardi


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Momenti partecipativi


Explanation:
oppure "tappe con attività partecipative"

federica gagliardi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
stazioni di prendere parte attivamente a giochi/attività


Explanation:
solo la spiegazione....

Kerstin Mädler
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 2

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
stazioni interattive


Explanation:
E' molto usato nell'ambito turistico.


    Reference: http://roberto-bizzo.it/2013/06/06/innovation-festival-bolza...
    Reference: http://www.buongiornosuedtirol.it/promozione/promozione
Valentina Frattini
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
postazioni interattive


Explanation:
..

Silvia Roveda
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search