ausfahrbar 3-stufig

Italian translation: Gru con braccio estraibile a tre livelli

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ausfahrbar 3-stufig
Italian translation:Gru con braccio estraibile a tre livelli
Entered by: Lorenzo Rossi

07:49 May 24, 2019
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
German term or phrase: ausfahrbar 3-stufig
1 Stück Zusatzkran *ausfahrbar 3-stufig**, Traglast 24 to bei Lsp 600 mm
Befanetta81
Italy
Gru con braccio estraibile a tre livelli
Explanation:
Una proposta
Selected response from:

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie mille
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4(braccio) allungabile a / in 3 posizioni
martini
3Gru con braccio estraibile a tre livelli
Lorenzo Rossi


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Gru con braccio estraibile a tre livelli


Explanation:
Una proposta

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Grazie mille

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(braccio) allungabile a / in 3 posizioni


Explanation:
ricerca con
gru + allungabile + a tre / in tre

https://it.langenscheidt.com/tedesco-italiano/ausfahrbar

martini
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 190




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search