Kilometerpauschale

Polish translation: ryczałt samochodowy

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kilometerpauschale
Polish translation:ryczałt samochodowy
Entered by: Alicja Bloemer

18:25 Jan 5, 2009
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
German term or phrase: Kilometerpauschale
evtl. Fahrgeld

Czy cos takiego w Polsce istnieje?
Alicja Bloemer
ryczałt samochodowy
Explanation:
ewentualnie kilometrówka, w zależności od kontekstu

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 40 Min. (2009-01-05 19:05:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://kadry.infor.pl/temat-dnia/60193,Jak-prawidlowo-wyplac...
lub
http://www.podatki.pl/kalkulator/kilometrowka.php5
Selected response from:

james18
Poland
Grading comment
Dziekuje pieknie!
Zdecydowalam sie na ryczalt samochodowy, gdyz jest to wezwanie sadowe.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1ryczałt samochodowy
james18
3ryczałt za kilometr
Anna Goebel


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ryczałt za kilometr


Explanation:
od: ryczałt, ryczałtowy - Pauschale, pauschal

Anna Goebel
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ryczałt samochodowy


Explanation:
ewentualnie kilometrówka, w zależności od kontekstu

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 40 Min. (2009-01-05 19:05:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://kadry.infor.pl/temat-dnia/60193,Jak-prawidlowo-wyplac...
lub
http://www.podatki.pl/kalkulator/kilometrowka.php5


    Reference: http://www.acco.eu/?lang=pl&action=strona&ids=12&idst=48
james18
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziekuje pieknie!
Zdecydowalam sie na ryczalt samochodowy, gdyz jest to wezwanie sadowe.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Waldemar Fortuna
12 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search