Gemeindekennzahl

Polish translation: kod (identyfikacyjny) gminy

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gemeindekennzahl
Polish translation:kod (identyfikacyjny) gminy

21:06 Apr 2, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
German term or phrase: Gemeindekennzahl
przedostatnie zdanie w zaswiadczeniu o zameldowaniu, wystawionym przez Bürgerbüro: Unsere Gemeindekennzahl (amtlicher Gemeindeschlüssel): xxxxx
Wiska
kod (identyfikacyjny) gminy
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3kod (identyfikacyjny) gminy
rjz
3liczba identyfikacyjna gminy
Anna Bittner


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
liczba identyfikacyjna gminy


Explanation:
propozycja

http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gemeindeschlüssel

Anna Bittner
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
kod (identyfikacyjny) gminy


Explanation:
.

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search