Gebührensatzung

Polish translation: postanowienie o opłatach

21:08 Apr 2, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
German term or phrase: Gebührensatzung
Ostatnie zdanie z zaswiadczenia o zameldowaniu, wydanego przez Bürgerbüro: 7,- Eur (Gebührensatzung v. xx.xx.xx)
Wiska
Polish translation:postanowienie o opłatach
Explanation:
Satzung to dosłownie statut ale niezbyt mi tu pasuje
Selected response from:

Anna Bittner
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4taryfa opłat
Agiks
3postanowienie o opłatach
Anna Bittner


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Gebührensatzung
postanowienie o opłatach


Explanation:
Satzung to dosłownie statut ale niezbyt mi tu pasuje

Anna Bittner
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gebührensatzung
taryfa opłat


Explanation:
stawki opłat zebrane są w taryfie opłat

Agiks
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search