begehber mit Wartungsgang herstellen

Polish translation: z dojściem dla obsługi technicznej

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:begehber mit Wartungsgang herstellen
Polish translation:z dojściem dla obsługi technicznej
Entered by: pasjonatka77

11:06 Feb 3, 2012
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / budownictwo, budowa mostów
German term or phrase: begehber mit Wartungsgang herstellen
opis projektu budowy mostu
"Die beiden getrennten, zwei stegigen Spannbetonüberbauten wurden auf zwei Widerlagerachen und 17 Pfeilerachsen gelagert. Die Widerlager wurden begehber mit Wartungsgang hergestellt."
pasjonatka77
z dojściem dla obsługi technicznej
Explanation:
bagehbar można sobie podarować
Selected response from:

Dariusz Prochotta
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4z dojściem dla obsługi technicznej
Dariusz Prochotta
3wykonać w sposób umożliwiający wejście, z przejściem roboczym
nikodem


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
z dojściem dla obsługi technicznej


Explanation:
bagehbar można sobie podarować

Dariusz Prochotta
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 232

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wykonać w sposób umożliwiający wejście, z przejściem roboczym


Explanation:
Propozycja, domyślam się, że i tu chodzi o most


    Reference: http://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Most_pod_Kwidzynem
nikodem
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 116




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search