Ausgleichsabgaben

Polish translation: opłaty wyrównawcze

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ausgleichsabgaben
Polish translation:opłaty wyrównawcze
Entered by: Grażyna Trela

20:57 Jan 3, 2013
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Ausgleichsabgaben
Jak tu: http://www.bau-doch-selber.de/bautipps/din-276/200-herrichte...
Mateusz Batelt
Poland
opłaty wyrównawcze
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Grażyna Trela
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4opłaty kompensacyjne
Kaja Bartkowska
2opłaty wyrównawcze
Grażyna Trela


  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
opłaty wyrównawcze


Explanation:
propozycja

Grażyna Trela
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 12

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
opłaty kompensacyjne


Explanation:
Tutaj zostało to tak przetłumaczone http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=de&ihmlang=...

Kaja Bartkowska
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search