Lista podziałów międzybranżowych

Polish translation: Gewerkezuordnung

20:37 Jan 14, 2013
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Construction / Civil Engineering / Flughafenbau
German term or phrase: Lista podziałów międzybranżowych
Lista ta jest załącznikiem do umowy o wykonanie instalacji na lotnisku
iza08
Polish translation:Gewerkezuordnung
Explanation:
Tak mi się wydaje.
Selected response from:

Dariusz Prochotta
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Liste der Schnittstellen (zu Nachbar- und Folgegewerken)
JAMP
3Gewerkezuordnung
Dariusz Prochotta


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Gewerkezuordnung


Explanation:
Tak mi się wydaje.

Dariusz Prochotta
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 236
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Liste der Schnittstellen (zu Nachbar- und Folgegewerken)


Explanation:
widzę w necie głównie płatne publikacje w tym temacie.

Cała fraza się nie pojawia.

Może być hasłowo, np. Schnittstellen TGA vs. Tragwerk.

Link dotyczy jednej z wielu możliwości, ale nazwy listy to tam nie ma.


    Reference: http://www.stein-keramik-sanitaer.de/downloads/212titelthema...
JAMP
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search