Betriebliche Steuerlehre

Polish translation: strategie podatkowe przedsiębiorstwa

16:04 Apr 22, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / świadectwo studiow wyższych
German term or phrase: Betriebliche Steuerlehre
przedmiot na wydziale Wirtschaft Fachhochschule
jezabel1
Polish translation:strategie podatkowe przedsiębiorstwa
Explanation:
strategie podatkowe przedsiębiorstwa

Selected response from:

Agnieszka Parfinowicz-Wstawska
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2nauka o podatkach na gruncie ekonomiki przedsiębiorstw
Alina Brockelt
3strategie podatkowe przedsiębiorstwa
Agnieszka Parfinowicz-Wstawska


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
strategie podatkowe przedsiębiorstwa


Explanation:
strategie podatkowe przedsiębiorstwa




    Reference: http://projektyue.wsbif.edu.pl/createPdf/create.php/B10UD_S_...
Agnieszka Parfinowicz-Wstawska
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
nauka o podatkach na gruncie ekonomiki przedsiębiorstw


Explanation:
słownik Banaszk, poniższe linki


    Reference: http://www.ziw.euv-ffo.de/info-pl/downloads/Informator-Viadr...
    Reference: http://ks.sejm.gov.pl/proc2/projekty/1113_p.htm
Alina Brockelt
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  klick
3 days 2 hrs

agree  klus_b
1823 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search