Entgeltteilung

Polish translation: podzial kosztow bankowych

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Entgeltteilung
Polish translation:podzial kosztow bankowych
Entered by: Magdalena Nucia

14:49 Jun 27, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Entgeltteilung
potwierdzenie przyjêcia przekazu
Entgeltteilung: nein
Lena7
podzial kosztow (bankowych)
Explanation:
na podstawie przepisow dotyczacych przelewow transgranicznych
Selected response from:

Magdalena Nucia
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4podzial kosztow (bankowych)
Magdalena Nucia
4udział w kosztach przekazu
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
udział w kosztach przekazu


Explanation:
inaczej mówiąc: koszty dla odbiorcy

Andrzej Lejman
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 202

1 day 23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
podzial kosztow (bankowych)


Explanation:
na podstawie przepisow dotyczacych przelewow transgranicznych


    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=de&ie=UTF...
Magdalena Nucia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dziękuję




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search