Anlagenspiegel

Polish translation: skladniki majatku trwalego

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anlagenspiegel
Polish translation:skladniki majatku trwalego
Entered by: dudzik

15:33 Mar 8, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Anlagenspiegel
Anlagenspiegel für das Geschäftsjahr 2003
dudzik
składniki majątku trwałego
Explanation:
albo zestawienie składników...
http://wb2003de.genesto.com/i_Anlag_11210.html
http://www.malzfabrik-ag.at/IMG/2003_GBANLAGEN.PDF
Selected response from:

Radello
Poland
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4składniki majątku trwałego
Radello
4 -1Graficzne zestawienie majątku trwałego
SATRO


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Graficzne zestawienie majątku trwałego


Explanation:
(wg określonych kryteriów)

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 57

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Radello: niekoniecznie "graficzne"
21 mins
  -> No mo¿e siê zagalopowa³em, ale na pewno zestawienie :)

neutral  rjz: bez graficzne
25 mins
  -> No mo¿e siê zagalopowa³em, ale na pewno zestawienie :)

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
składniki majątku trwałego


Explanation:
albo zestawienie składników...
http://wb2003de.genesto.com/i_Anlag_11210.html
http://www.malzfabrik-ag.at/IMG/2003_GBANLAGEN.PDF

Radello
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search