Sterilluftbeaufschlagung

Polish translation: zasilanie sterylnym powietrzem

11:46 Jan 12, 2009
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Food & Drink
German term or phrase: Sterilluftbeaufschlagung
Dotyczy kontroli w mleczarniach - brak dodatkowych informacji (pozycja w tabelce odnośnie do HACCP).
Dzięki za pomoc:)
kocur
Polish translation:zasilanie sterylnym powietrzem
Explanation:
nadmuch sterylnego powietrza, stworzenie atmosfery sterylnego powietrza - do wyboru
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2zasilanie sterylnym powietrzem
Jerzy Czopik
4zasilanie sterylnym powietrzem
Bozena55 (X)


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
zasilanie sterylnym powietrzem


Explanation:
nadmuch sterylnego powietrza, stworzenie atmosfery sterylnego powietrza - do wyboru

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 41
Grading comment
dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Peter Kissik
22 mins

agree  Waldemar Fortuna
4 days

8 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zasilanie sterylnym powietrzem


Explanation:
doprowadzanie sterylnego powietrza

Bozena55 (X)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search