- enthält von Natur aus Zucker

Polish translation: zawiera naturalnie występujące cukry

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:enthält von Natur aus Zucker
Polish translation:zawiera naturalnie występujące cukry
Entered by: Tamod

17:22 Feb 1, 2012
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Food & Drink
German term or phrase: - enthält von Natur aus Zucker
Bezeichnung auf Verpackung
elengua
Germany
zawiera naturalnie występujące cukry
Explanation:
standardowa formułka
Selected response from:

Tamod
Poland
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3zawiera naturalnie występujące cukry
Tamod
4 +2- zawiera naturalny cukier
Dariusz Rabus
4zawiera cukier z natury
Małgorzata Gardocka


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
- zawiera naturalny cukier


Explanation:
Wie oben.

Dariusz Rabus
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nikodem
22 mins

agree  Monika Kolacka
14 hrs

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
zawiera naturalnie występujące cukry


Explanation:
standardowa formułka

Tamod
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olaniza
1 hr

agree  Waldemar Fortuna
3 hrs

agree  iceblue
14 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zawiera cukier z natury


Explanation:
Jeśli tekst oryginalny to zwrot reklamowy, proponowałabym jako tłumaczenie "zawiera cukier z natury".

Małgorzata Gardocka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Dariusz Prochotta: To chyba nie jest zwrot reklamowy, tylko informacja o zawartych składnikach
12 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search