Gesellschaftserstellung

Polish translation: pozycja udziałowca

11:40 Apr 9, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Gesellschaftserstellung
Ausgaben des Bundes aus seiner Gesellschaftsersellung in Form von Bareinlagen
Filipkowski_R.
Polish translation:pozycja udziałowca
Explanation:
Propozycja
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki, no i oczywiście musiałem zrobić "literówkę"
powinno być GESELLSCHAFTERSTELLUNG
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4uczestnictwo w spółce
rjz
3pozycja udziałowca
SATRO


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pozycja udziałowca


Explanation:
Propozycja

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 112
Grading comment
Dzięki, no i oczywiście musiałem zrobić "literówkę"
powinno być GESELLSCHAFTERSTELLUNG

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gesellschafterstellung
uczestnictwo w spółce


Explanation:
tak by się to nazywało po polsku - ; proszę przyrównać do kontekstu - nie chodzi w tej ustawie o "pozycję" np. p. dominujc± w spółce, ale jedynie o fakt bycia wspólnikiem. zarówno w AT jak i DE jest tak samo.

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 258




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search