Laufzeitüberwachung

Polish translation: komunikat o przekroczeniu limitu czasu

09:25 Apr 9, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Automatyka
German term or phrase: Laufzeitüberwachung
Laufzeitüberwachung - Überwachung, die aus der Zeitüberschreitung von Befehl und Rückmeldung generiert wird. Die Zeitvorgabe zur Überwachung ist frei konfigurierbar.
Lajla
Polish translation:komunikat o przekroczeniu limitu czasu
Explanation:
typowy w układach automatyki
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
dziekuje pieknie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4kontrola czasu wykonania
Radson
4komunikat o przekroczeniu limitu czasu
Andrzej Lejman


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Laufzeitüberwachung
komunikat o przekroczeniu limitu czasu


Explanation:
typowy w układach automatyki

Andrzej Lejman
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 307
Grading comment
dziekuje pieknie!

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Laufzeitüberwachung
kontrola czasu wykonania


Explanation:
propozycja


    Reference: http://www.elmark.com.pl/index.php?id=357
    Reference: http://www.automatyka.com.pl/poradnik/slownik.php?l=S
Radson
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 106




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search