neu kombinieren

Polish translation: zsynchronizują się na nowo

06:48 Mar 25, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: neu kombinieren
Dzięki wykonywaniu ćwiczeń neurobik, polegających na przełamywaniu rutyny podczas wykonywania codziennych czynności:
"Sehen, Riechen, Tasten, Schmecken und Hören sowie der "emotionale Sinn" werden neu kombiniert. Dadurch werden Nervenaktivitäten stimuliert, es werden neue Verbindungen zwischen verschiedenen Gehirnbereichen geschaffen."
Magdallena
Polish translation:zsynchronizują się na nowo
Explanation:
może tak

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 59 mins (2006-03-25 07:48:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

utworzą nowe struktury/ polączenia

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs (2006-03-25 12:41:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

jak patrzysz na osobe mówiącą to synchronizujesz zmysly takie jak wzrok i sluch
Selected response from:

klick
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3zsynchronizują się na nowo
klick
3przetasować (rekombinować)
kocur


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
przetasować (rekombinować)


Explanation:
;)
tak jak geny;)

kocur
PRO pts in category: 42

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zsynchronizują się na nowo


Explanation:
może tak

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 59 mins (2006-03-25 07:48:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

utworzą nowe struktury/ polączenia

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs (2006-03-25 12:41:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

jak patrzysz na osobe mówiącą to synchronizujesz zmysly takie jak wzrok i sluch

klick
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 194
Grading comment
Dzięki!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search