Ausführungen

Polish translation: tu: wersje

12:40 Feb 11, 2021
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Ausführungen
Mowa o oddelegowaniu pracownika.
Der Mitarbeiter sollte im Vorfeld des Vertragsabschlusses eine „Schattenabrechnung“ bekommen, damit er die finanziellen Auswirkungen ersehen kann.
Es handelt sich hier um Ausführungen für deutsches Arbeits-, Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsrecht.
Agiks
Polish translation:tu: wersje
Explanation:
są to wersje zgodne z/wg niemieckiego prawa pracy, podatkowego i ubezpieczeń społecznych

Na innych rynkach stosowane są zapewne inne wersje tych druków,
Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2tu: wersje
Crannmer
4uwagi
Magdalena Izabela Höner


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
uwagi


Explanation:
uwagi dotyczące ........

Magdalena Izabela Höner
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
tu: wersje


Explanation:
są to wersje zgodne z/wg niemieckiego prawa pracy, podatkowego i ubezpieczeń społecznych

Na innych rynkach stosowane są zapewne inne wersje tych druków,

Crannmer
PRO pts in category: 507
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Magdalena Izabela Höner: masz rację
18 mins
  -> thx

agree  Monika Gołaska
2 hrs
  -> thx




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search