förderfähig

Polish translation: kwalifikujace sie do wsparcia

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:förderfähig
Polish translation:kwalifikujace sie do wsparcia
Entered by: james18

21:03 Aug 22, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Poetry & Literature
German term or phrase: förderfähig
förderfähige Gesamtausgaben
Bei einem Antrag auf Zuschuss
Chodzi mi o jedno s³owo u¿yte potem jako przydawka przed rzeczownikiem, a nie opisowo, jeœli to oczywiœcie mo¿liwe
james18
Poland
kwalifikujace sie do wsparcia
Explanation:
Tak to przynajmniej zawsze tlumacze
Selected response from:

Aleksandra Kwasnik
Germany
Grading comment
dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1wydatki kwalifikowane
Joannex
3 +2kwalifikujace sie do wsparcia
Aleksandra Kwasnik


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
förderfähig
kwalifikujace sie do wsparcia


Explanation:
Tak to przynajmniej zawsze tlumacze


    Reference: http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q=%22kwalifikujace+sie+do+...
Aleksandra Kwasnik
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
dzięki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
9 hrs

agree  Danuta Polanska
13 hrs

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
förderfähig
wydatki kwalifikowane


Explanation:
Por.
http://www.europa.delpol.pl/download/hotnews/APCAV_2005_Spec...

http://www.europa.delpol.pl/download/hotnews/APCAV2005Spezif...

http://www.parp.gov.pl/strukturalny2_bledy2.html

Joannex
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
9 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search