Wentylacja, translation help, terminology resource, terminology questions">

Kabelyugliste

Polish translation: wykaz ciągów kablowych

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kabelzugliste
Polish translation:wykaz ciągów kablowych
Entered by: JGM

12:04 Apr 16, 2002
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / <meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=windows-1250"> Wentylacja
German term or phrase: Kabelyugliste
Betriebsanleitung, Schaltpläne und Kabelzugliste.
JGM
Poland
wykaz ci±gów kablowych
Explanation:
tak to się nazywa
Selected response from:

Zbigniew Zawada
Grading comment
Bardzo dziękuję za tak szybką reakcję. To była moja pierwsza próba skorzystania z tego rodzaju pomocy i jestem bardzo mile zaskoczona.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5wykaz ci±gów kablowych
Zbigniew Zawada
4lista kabli
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
lista kabli


Explanation:
Rücksprache mit einem bekannten E-Techniker (kennt PL und DE) und eigene Erfahrung
Ist eine Liste aller im Projekt relevanten Kabel, aufgeführt nach Kabelart oder alternativ nach den Kabelanschlüssen (z.B. Kabel YAKY... oder PIN 1 - Kabel ...)

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 7229

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
wykaz ci±gów kablowych


Explanation:
tak to się nazywa

Zbigniew Zawada
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 509
Grading comment
Bardzo dziękuję za tak szybką reakcję. To była moja pierwsza próba skorzystania z tego rodzaju pomocy i jestem bardzo mile zaskoczona.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search