Concierge Floor Zimmer

Polish translation: pokoje na ekskluzywnym piętrze z serwisem concierge

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Concierge Floor Zimmer
Polish translation:pokoje na ekskluzywnym piętrze z serwisem concierge
Entered by: rjz

20:41 Apr 26, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel / Airport Description
German term or phrase: Concierge Floor Zimmer
Z opisu wyszukanego hotelu:
343 Zimmer und 46 Suiten mit schalldichten Fenstern, Klimaanlage, Zimmersafe, Minibar, Telefon, TV mit Flugplananzeige, Pay-TV, Analog-Modem, 24h Zimmerservice, Concierge Floor Zimmer und Suiten mit Concierge Lounge.

Nie bywam w czymś takim :-((
Jerzy Czopik
Germany
pokoje na ekskluzywnym piętrze z serwisem concierge
Explanation:
:-)
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3pokoje na piętrze z usługami concierge
Anna Bittner
3pokoje na ekskluzywnym piętrze z serwisem concierge
rjz


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pokoje na ekskluzywnym piętrze z serwisem concierge


Explanation:
:-)

rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pokoje na piętrze z usługami concierge


Explanation:
Nasze Concierge realizuje następujące usługi:. bilety do teatru i na koncerty,;
lekarz na wezwanie,; rezerwacja lotnicza oraz organizacja wyjazdu, ...
www.sobieski.com.pl/display.php?main=6&sub=2

Informacja turystyczna / Concierge. Pranie / Prasowanie ... Catering Sprzedaż
na wynos• Imprezy• Hotel Pokoje• Lokalizacja• Usługi• ...
www.orbis.pl/indexH.php4?h=26&gr=18&j=1

Bezpłatny serwis concierge :: Upominek przy przyjeździe. ul. Bytowska 4 80-328
Gdańsk Hotel (+48) 58 554 70 00 Restauracja (+48) 58 554 70 70 Fax (+48) ...
www.dwor-oliwski.com.pl/dworskie_przywileje.html

Anna Bittner
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search