Leistungsmengeninduziert

Portuguese translation: (classificar através) da indução da produtividade/(quantidade/volume de) rendimento

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Leistungsmengeninduziert
Portuguese translation:(classificar através) da indução da produtividade/(quantidade/volume de) rendimento
Entered by: ahartje

15:47 Oct 25, 2005
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / Contabilidade
German term or phrase: Leistungsmengeninduziert
"Teilprozesse nach leistungsmengeninduziert und leistungsmengenneutral klassifizieren"

Alvo: PT-PT
soffyita
(classificar através) da indução da produtividade/(quantidade/volume de) rendimento
Explanation:
A minha sugestão.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Parece-me o mais indicado para o contexto. Obrigada
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4induzido pela quantidade de êxito
AlphaMike
3(classificar através) da indução da produtividade/(quantidade/volume de) rendimento
ahartje


  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
induzido pela quantidade de êxito


Explanation:
ou
induzido pelo nível de êxito

AlphaMike
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
(classificar através) da indução da produtividade/(quantidade/volume de) rendimento


Explanation:
A minha sugestão.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 81
Grading comment
Parece-me o mais indicado para o contexto. Obrigada




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search