auf den Preis umlegen

Portuguese translation: reflectir-se proporcionalmente no preço

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:auf den Preis umlegen
Portuguese translation:reflectir-se proporcionalmente no preço
Entered by: ahartje

17:49 May 5, 2009
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Economics / Make-or-Buy
German term or phrase: auf den Preis umlegen
Fala-se em vários tipos de custos.

"Diese Kostenbestandteile sind komplett auf den Preis umzulegen".

Obrigada!
carolinamelo
Portugal
reflectir-se proporcionalmente no preço
Explanation:
P.ex.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Obrigada a ambas!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3reflectir-se proporcionalmente no preço
ahartje
3deverão ser incluídos/integrados no preço
Mariana Moreira


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
deverão ser incluídos/integrados no preço


Explanation:
espero que ajude :)

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 16

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
reflectir-se proporcionalmente no preço


Explanation:
P.ex.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 81
Grading comment
Obrigada a ambas!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search