Unternehmerpflichten

Portuguese translation: obrigações/deveres empresariais

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Unternehmerpflichten
Portuguese translation:obrigações/deveres empresariais
Entered by: SilkePlaum

13:25 Dec 12, 2014
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Human Resources / Stellenbeschreibung
German term or phrase: Unternehmerpflichten
Der Produktionsleiter übernimmt im zugewiesenen Umfang Unternehmerpflichten. Er übernimmt in festgelegten Fãllen die Stellvertretung des Werkleiters mit Aufgaben und unternehmerischen Pflichten im vereinbarten Umfang.
SilkePlaum
Brazil
obrigações/deveres empresariais
Explanation:
Sugestão

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2014-12-12 16:25:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ou do empresário.
Selected response from:

Danik 2014
Brazil
Grading comment
Muito obrigada a todas pela ajuda.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4obrigações de liderança/direção
ahartje
4obrigações/deveres empresariais
Danik 2014
3Deveres da entidade empregadora
Lia Brigitte Mendonça


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
obrigações de liderança/direção


Explanation:
Wäre mein Vorschlag.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 124

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Deveres da entidade empregadora


Explanation:
Sugestão

Lia Brigitte Mendonça
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in GermanGerman

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
obrigações/deveres empresariais


Explanation:
Sugestão

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2014-12-12 16:25:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ou do empresário.

Danik 2014
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Muito obrigada a todas pela ajuda.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search