ergehen ...für den kommunalen Träger

Portuguese translation: serão dirigidas ao representante(titular)municipal

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ergehen ...für den kommunalen Träger
Portuguese translation:serão dirigidas ao representante(titular)municipal
Entered by: Sonia Heidemann

17:01 Apr 9, 2005
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: ergehen ...für den kommunalen Träger
Kontext:
"Erstbescheide für Anträge, die vor dem 01.01.2005 gestellt wurden, «ergehen» hinsichtlich der Kosten für Unterkunft und Heizing im gesetzlichen Auftrag für den kommunalen Träger."
silcastro
Veja em baixo, por favor!
Explanation:
As primeiras respostas aos requerimentos apresentados antes de 01.01.2005...serão dirigidas ao representante(titular)municipal.

É a minha sugestão!

Bom trabalho!
Selected response from:

Sonia Heidemann
Grading comment
Obrigada!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Veja em baixo, por favor!
Sonia Heidemann
3exemplo
ahartje


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ergehen ...für den kommunalen Träger
Veja em baixo, por favor!


Explanation:
As primeiras respostas aos requerimentos apresentados antes de 01.01.2005...serão dirigidas ao representante(titular)municipal.

É a minha sugestão!

Bom trabalho!

Sonia Heidemann
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
Obrigada!

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ergehen ...für den kommunalen Träger
exemplo


Explanation:
...serão enviadas à instituição comunal/municipal

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 810




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search