Marktbetreuungsvereinbarung

Romanian translation: acord de supraveghere a pieţei

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Marktbetreuungsvereinbarung
Romanian translation:acord de supraveghere a pieţei
Entered by: Magdalena Bergmann

20:18 Jan 11, 2009
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
German term or phrase: Marktbetreuungsvereinbarung
conventie de marketing...
romanianblues
acord de supraveghere a pieţei
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 47 mins (2009-01-11 21:05:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sau înţelegere sau convenţie aşa cum este şi sugestia ta...
Selected response from:

Magdalena Bergmann
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1acorde de deservire a pieţei
Erzsebet Schock
3 +2acord de supraveghere a pieţei
Magdalena Bergmann


  

Answers


46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
acord de supraveghere a pieţei


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 47 mins (2009-01-11 21:05:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sau înţelegere sau convenţie aşa cum este şi sugestia ta...

Magdalena Bergmann
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mariana Avramescu
9 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc!

agree  Adriana Sandru
10 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc Adriana :-)

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
acorde de deservire a pieţei


Explanation:
http://www.computerworld.ro/?page=node&id=12626

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 ore (2009-01-12 11:27:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

scuze, acord...

Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tilda Hoffmann
3 days 6 hrs
  -> Köszi.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search