Eigenleistung

Romanian translation: Venit din producţia de imobilizări

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Eigenleistung
Romanian translation:Venit din producţia de imobilizări
Entered by: Adriana Sandru

09:07 Sep 24, 2008
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / aktivierte Eigenleistungen
German term or phrase: Eigenleistung
Es geht um einen Posten in "Plan Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung".
ajumi
Romania
Venit din producţia de imobilizări
Explanation:
http://www.rubinian.com/pcg_plan_de_conturi_general_2_grupe....
Selected response from:

Adriana Sandru
France
Grading comment
multumesc!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Venit din producţia de imobilizări
Adriana Sandru
5 +1venituri din producţia de imobilizări
Jonathan Oprean
5producţie proprie
cornelia mincu


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
producţie proprie


Explanation:
fiind vorba de finanţe...

cornelia mincu
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 24

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
venituri din producţia de imobilizări


Explanation:
= costul lucrărilor şi cheltuielilor efectuate de entitate pentru ea însăşi, care se înregistrează ca active imobilizate corporale şi necorporale;


    Reference: http://www.unternehmerinfo.de/Lexikon/a/Lexikon_Aktivierte%2...
    Reference: http://www.referat-e.ro/Referat-Contul_de_profit_si_pierdere...
Jonathan Oprean
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in MoldavianMoldavian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bogdan Burghelea
6 hrs

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Venit din producţia de imobilizări


Explanation:
http://www.rubinian.com/pcg_plan_de_conturi_general_2_grupe....

Adriana Sandru
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
multumesc!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bogdan Burghelea
6 hrs

agree  traductorum
2 days 5 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search