Gegenrecht

Romanian translation: privilegii mutuale

08:28 Oct 9, 2008
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Vertrag
German term or phrase: Gegenrecht
Einwendungen und Gegenrechte aus alten Auftragen geltend machen
ajumi
Romania
Romanian translation:privilegii mutuale
Explanation:
după "reciprocal membership privileges"
Selected response from:

Magda Kovendi
Grading comment
mersi
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4privilegii reciproce
valhalla55
3privilegii mutuale
Magda Kovendi


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
privilegii reciproce


Explanation:
sugestia mea

valhalla55
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
privilegii mutuale


Explanation:
după "reciprocal membership privileges"


    Reference: http://bab.la/dictionary/german-english/Gegenrecht.html
Magda Kovendi
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
mersi




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search