Umsetzung des Besitzstands

Romanian translation: Implementarea dreptului comunitar

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Umsetzung des Besitzstands
Romanian translation:Implementarea dreptului comunitar
Entered by: Paraschiva Bloju

13:21 Apr 27, 2005
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
Government / Politics
German term or phrase: Umsetzung des Besitzstands
e vorba despre aderare: Der Europäische Rat stellt mit Befriedigung fest, dass es aufgrund der Fortschritte Rumäniens bei der Umsetzung des Besitzstands und der von Rumänien eingegangenen Verpflichtungen....
Paraschiva Bloju
Implementarea dreptului comunitar
Explanation:
Din cate stiu, acesta este termenul
Selected response from:

Maria Diaconu
Romania
Grading comment
Multumesc. A fost raspunsul cel mai rapid.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5punerea in aplicare a acquis-ului comunitar
Heinz Lahni (X)
3implementarea dreptului de posesiune /proprietate
Alpár-László Krecht
3Implementarea dreptului comunitar
Maria Diaconu


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Implementarea dreptului comunitar


Explanation:
Din cate stiu, acesta este termenul

Maria Diaconu
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Multumesc. A fost raspunsul cel mai rapid.

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
implementarea dreptului de posesiune /proprietate


Explanation:
Se refera probabil la restaurarea dreptului de proprietate

Alpár-László Krecht
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RomanianRomanian

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
punerea in aplicare a acquis-ului comunitar


Explanation:
Asta e varianta si mai des întalnita, dar si cea a Mariei e corecta.

Heinz Lahni (X)
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search